FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 10695057
*
nr 1069 5057
ARMCHAIR
1950s/1960s,
50/60-tal
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday November 14 2016
at 19:13:59
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/11 11:46:42
1
300 kr
14/11 19:04:45
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fåtölj karmstol karmstolar stol stolar
-
8038 BAR STOOLS
2 pcs, höj- & sänkbara. Length: 55 cm. Width: 50 c..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:48
-
5147 CLUB ARMCHAIRS
Chesterfield modell, klädd i brunt skinn. Width: 9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:10
-
9283 FOLDING CHAIRS
3 pcs, wood, wear.
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:14
-
9121 FOLDING CHAIRS
4 pcs, sheet metal,
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:47
-
9394 ARMCHAIR
+ pillow, 1940s, Jofef Frank textil, "Anakreon", w..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:07
-
9069 ARMCHAIR
Bolia, modell Vitesse, black leather, kromad benst..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:28
*
ARMCHAIR
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1069 5057
ARMCHAIR
1950s/1960s,
50/60-tal
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 14 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/11 11:46:42 | 1 | 300 kr |
14/11 19:04:45 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fåtölj karmstol karmstolar stol stolar
-
8038 BAR STOOLS
2 pcs, höj- & sänkbara. Length: 55 cm. Width: 50 c..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:48 -
5147 CLUB ARMCHAIRS
Chesterfield modell, klädd i brunt skinn. Width: 9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:10 -
9283 FOLDING CHAIRS
3 pcs, wood, wear.
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:14
-
9121 FOLDING CHAIRS
4 pcs, sheet metal,
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:47 -
9394 ARMCHAIR
+ pillow, 1940s, Jofef Frank textil, "Anakreon", w..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:07 -
9069 ARMCHAIR
Bolia, modell Vitesse, black leather, kromad benst..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:28